ABOUT LINKS TAG
about


I'm a brown eyes girl who live in a between. Between Gemini and Leo. Between sad and happy. Between single and taken. Oh, hi, between love and missing? Maybe yes, maybe no. But I think I must keep balance in my life to keep living. To keep in between.


My First and Second Skin! // Tuesday, April 8, 2014
7:52 PM
Hello there.
I think I was very very happy can 'edited' the skin. Aku memang masih sulit buat bikin skin sendiri karena aku nggak 24 jam ngadep laptop. Kadang udah belajar HTML sama CSS terus buat navigation bar, sidebar, header, banner, dll. disimpen di notepad, keesokannya udah nggak mood buat bikin lagi. Ya, aku bisa dibilang moody, nggak begitu sih.

Yes... aku ngedit skin buatan.... yang pertama dari Nurul Atiqah sama Basecodenya siapa ya lupa '-' Pokoknya aku nggak ngehapus Credit! This is!


NB : Please rate me I'll rate you back!! :D 

Hmm aku malah mau ngereview skin editanku lho ya '-' Headernya kurang karena itu cacat tulisannya dan menurutku itu emang kurang bagus... lebih baik skin editan ke-2ku. Ya maklumlah aku newbie di blogskin xD. But thanks for rating and downloading!

My 2nd Skin.

Thanks for downloading and rating. Insha Allah I'll rate you back, I promise, if my connection high speed :3

Thankiu


Labels: